Winners in 2017 Zhejiang Micro-lecture Competition


Entry

Lecturer

Category

Award

1

Optimal Allocation of Risk Assets and Risk-free Assets Based on Investment Principles

Wu Wenting

Undergraduate

2nd Prize

2

On Dividend Distribution under the Guidelines of CSRC

He Tingting

Undergraduate

2nd Prize

3

Introduction to Chinese Culture

He Yi

Undergraduate

3rd Prize

4

Make a Room Reservation

Zhu Saiwei

Undergraduate

Foreign

Languages

3rd Prize



Winners in the 10th Zhejiang College Young Teachers Teaching Competition


School

Name

Subject

Award at

WZBC

Award at Provincial Level

1

Basic Teaching Department

Dai Yi

Arts

1st Prize

Honorable Mention

2

Basic Teaching Department

Zhu Shangxiang

Ideology & Politics

2nd Prize

2nd Prize

3

Basic Teaching Department

Ye Fan

Science

2nd Prize

Honorable Mention

4

School of Art Design

Kong Guoqin

Engineering

2nd Prize

2nd Prize



Winners in 2018 Zhejiang Micro-lecture Competition


School

Lecturer

Enty

Category

Award

1

School of Art Design

Kong Guoqin

The Charm of Design Thinking

Undergraduate

2nd Prize

2

School Management School

Jiang Sai

What is Options?

Undergraduate

2nd Prize

3

School Finance Trade

Xu Xiaozhi

Offer and Invitation to Offer--Take Commercial Advertisement as an Example

Undergraduate

2nd Prize

4

School International Studies

Hu Pingping

Breakup with Chinglish--On Redunancy Nouns

Foreign Languages

3rd Prize



Winners in the 11th Zhejiang College Young Teachers Teaching Competition


School

Name

Subject

Award at 

WZBC

Award at Provincial Level

1

School of Information Engineering

Ge Huina

Science

2nd Prize

2nd Prize



Winners at 2019 Zhejiang Undergraduate College “Internet+Teaching” Demo Classes


School

Name

Course

1

School of Finance and Trade

Peng Hua

International Finance

2

School of Management

Liu Xiaojing

Virtual Business Start-up Decision Making

3

International Studies

Lou Yuanyuan

College English

4

Basic Teaching Department

Zhang Qianqian

Business Etiquette



Winners at 2019 Zhejiang Undergraduate College Outstanding Cases on “Internet+Teaching” (Online-and-Offline Couses)


School

Name

Course

Award

1

School of Finance and Trade

Peng Hua

International Finance

1st Prize

2

School of Management

Dai Xiaozhen

Decistion Making and Management on Creative Start-up and Operations

2nd Prize

3

School of International Studies

Wang Yi

College English

2nd Prize

4

School of Finance and Trade

Huang Xiaoxin

International E-commerce Start-up 

2nd Prize

5

School of Finance and Trade

Hu Bin

Finance

2nd Prize


国产aⅴ精品一区二区久久